Русские шашки — мужчины

Чемпионы Ленинграда-Санкт-Петербурга 

СТАТИСТИКА

Кол-во побед Годы Ф.И.О.
9 1932-1939, 1941 Соков Василий Александрович
6 1974,1977,1982,1983,1984,1986 Дудковский Виктор Михайлович
5 1987,1988,1995,1996,2012 Андреев Юрий Алексеевич
5 1931,1948,1951,1954,1959 Бурковский Михаил Андреевич
5 1994,1997,1998,1999,2000 Горюнов Михаил Юрьевич
5 1981,1984,1990,1993,2003 Лангин Владимир Олегович
4 1964,1969,1989,1991 Голосуев Владимир Михайлович
4 1958,1968,1970,1976 Кустарев Юрий Сергеевич
4 1963,1965,1971,1980 Литвинович Виктор Сергеевич
4 1937,1948,1950,1952 Рамм Лев Моисеевич
4 1939,1949,1956,1966 Святой Петр Андреевич
4 2005,2006,2007,2010 Смирнов Антон Владимирович
4 1947,1951,1960,1961 Тюнев Евгений Иванович
3 2013,2014,2016 Абаринов Дмитрий Михайлович
3 1964,1972,1973 Петров Виктор Алексеевич
2 1979,2001 Бергман Виктор Анатольевич
2 1934,1948 Коршунов Дмитрий Павлович
2 2015,2019 Пещеров Руслан Олегович
2 1992,2004 Савенок Александр Борисович 
2 1946,1959 Старобинский Михаил Лазаревич
1 1985 Азаров Александр Гаврильевич
1 1927 Гордон Самуил С.
1 2009 Дерябин Вилимир Викторович
1 2011 Киселев Михаил Анатольевич
1 2008 Лонд Дмитрий Евгеньевич
1 2017 Мельников Дмитрий Сергеевич
1 2018 Меркин Владимир Яковлевич
1 1926 Пель Александр.Николаевич
1 1957 Петров Сергей Дмитриевич
1 1933 Поляк Михаил Яковлевич 
1 1967 Розенфельд Борис Адольфович
1 1975 Рошкевич Владимир Константинович
1 1929 Рубинштейн Леонтий Альбертович
1 1925 Смирнов Михаил Васильевич
1 1929 Ханин Г.Б.
1 2002 Щелкунов Владислав Евгеньевич
1 2020 Щукин Роман Александрович 
1 1978 Эйгер Михаил Григорьевич

Чемпионы Ленинграда-Санкт-Петербурга 

№ чемп. Год ФИО
1 1925 Смирнов Михаил Васильевич
2 1926 Пель Александр Николаевич
3 1927 Гордон  Самуил С.
4 1929 Рубинштейн  Леонтий Альбертович, Ханин  Г.Б.
5 1931 Бурковский Михаил Андреевич
6 1932 Соков  Василий Александрович                                
7 1933 Соков  Василий Александрович,  Поляк  Михаил Яковлевич 
8 1934 Соков  Василий Александрович,  Коршунов  Дмитрий Павлович 
9 1935 Соков Василий Александрович
10 1936 Соков Василий Александрович
11 1937 Соков  Василий Александрович,  Рамм  Лев Моисеевич
12 1938 Соков Василий Александрович
13 1939 Соков  Василий Александрович,  Святой Петр Андреевич 
14 1941 Соков  Василий Александрович
15 1946 Старобинский Михаил Лазаревич
16 1947 Евгений Иванович
17 1948 Рамм  Лев Моисеевич, Коршунов Дмитрий Павлович, Бурковский Михаил Андреевич
18 1949 Святой Петр Андреевич
19 1950 Рамм Лев Моисеевич
20 1951 Тюнев  Евгений Иванович, Бурковский  Михаил Андреевич
21 1952 Рамм Лев Моисеевич
  1953                                                 
22 1954 Бурковский Михаил Андреевич
  1955                  
23 1956 Святой Петр Андреевич
24 1957 Петров Сергей Дмитриевич
25 1958 Кустарев Юрий Сергеевич
26 1959 Старобинский  Михаил Лазаревич, Бурковский  Михаил Андреевич
27 1960 Тюнев Евгений Иванович
28 1961 Тюнев Евгений Иванович
  1962    
29 1963 Литвинович Виктор Сергеевич
30 1964 Голосуев  Виктор Сергеевич, Петров Виктор Алексеевич
31 1965 Литвинович  Виктор Сергеевич                         
32 1966 Святой Петр Андреевич
33 1967 Розенфельд Борис Адольфович
34 1968 Кустарев Юрий Сергеевич
35 1969 Голосуев Владимир Михайлович
36 1970 Кустарев Юрий Сергеевич
37 1971 Литвинович  Виктор Сергеевич                       
38 1972 Петров Виктор Алексеевич
39 1973 Петров Виктор Алексеевич
40 1974 Дудковский Виктор Михайлович
41 1975 Рошкевич Владимир Константинович
42 1976 Кустарев Юрий Сергеевич
43 1977 Дудковский Виктор Михайлович
44 1978 Эйгер  Михаил Григорьевич
45 1979 Бергман Виктор Анатольевич
46 1980 Литвинович Виктор Сергеевич
47 1981 Лангин  Владимир Олегович
48 1982 Дудковский Виктор Михайлович
49 1983 Дудковский Виктор Михайлович
50 1984 Дудковский Виктор Михайлович, Лангин Владимир Олегович
51 1985 Азаров Александр Гаврильевич
52 1986 Дудковский  Виктор Михайлович (Матвеев – 2 м., Лангин В.–3 м., Доп. Матч )
53 1987  Андреев Юрий Алексеевич
54 1988 Андреев Юрий Алексеевич
55 1989 Голосуев Владимир Михайлович
56 1990 Лангин Владимир Олегович
57 1991 Голосуев Владимир Михайлович
58 1992 Савенок Александр Борисович
59 1993 Лангин Владимир Олегович
60 1994 Горюнов Михаил Юрьевич
61 1995 Андреев Юрий Алексеевич
62 1996 Андреев Юрий Алексеевич
63 1997 Горюнов Михаил Юрьевич
64 1998 Горюнов Михаил Юрьевич
65 1999 Горюнов Михаил Юрьевич
66 2000 Горюнов Михаил Юрьевич
67 2001 Бергман Виктор Анатольевич
68 2002 Щелкунов Владислав Евгеньевич
69 2003 Лангин Владимир Олегович
70 2004 Савенок Александр Борисович
71 2005 Смирнов Антон Владимирович
72 2006 Смирнов Антон Владимирович
73 2007 Смирнов Антон Владимирович
74 2008 Лонд Дмитрий Евгеньевич
75 2009 Дерябин Вилимир Викторович
76 2010 Смирнов Антон Владимирович
77 2011 Киселев Михаил Анатольевич
78 2012 Андреев Юрий Алексеевич
79 2013 Абаринов Дмитрий Михайлович
80 2014 Абаринов Дмитрий Михайлович
81 2015 Пещеров Руслан Олегович
82 2016 Абаринов Дмитрий Михайлович
83 2017 Мельников Дмитрий Сергеевич
84 2018 Меркин Владимир Яковлевич
85 2019 Пещеров Руслан Олегович
86 2020 Щукин Роман Александрович